日付 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 場所 | 試合目的 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4月15日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | JOAN(U-8) | ● | 1 | - | 3 | 志貫小学校 | TM 10分一本 |
||
安城北部(U-8) | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||||
JOAN(U-8) | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
安城北部(U-8) | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
JOAN(U-8) | ● | 0 | - | 3 | ||||||||
安城北部(U-8) | ○ | 7 | - | 2 | ||||||||
4月22日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | FC ヴェルダン | 〇 | 15 | - | 12 | 川島河川敷公園グランド | TM 10分一本 |
||
4月30日 | (月祝) | 安城北部 | VS | FCシリウス | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 池浦西公園グランド | TM 10分一本 |
||
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 5 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 4 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 4 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||||
△ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||
5月6日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | VOICE | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 南知多町民会館グランド | TM 10分ハーフ |
||
南知多 | ○ | 13 | - | 0 | ||||||||
VOICE | ● | 2 | - | 6 | ||||||||
5月19日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 東光 | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 志貫小学校 | TM 10分一本 |
||
○ | 3 | - | 1 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||||
△ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
△ | 2 | - | 2 | |||||||||
6月24日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | フェルボール | ● | 1 | - | 5 | 半田運動公園 | VOICEカップ 10-3-10 |
||
碧南 | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||||
VOICE | ○ | 4 | - | 3 | ||||||||
アロンザ | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||||
6月30日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | モンキーズ | ○ | 4 | - | 3 | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城リーグ 10-5-10 |
||
モンキーズ | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
安城北部 | VS | ワイバン | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | 安城陸上競技場 | TM 10-5-10 | ||||
ワイバン | ○ | 3 | - | 2 | ||||||||
7月1日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | グランパスW | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | 三好市 さんさんの郷 | グランパス1DAY大会 青木亮太カップ 7分ハーフ 優勝 |
||
SC高橋 | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||||
FCビアンコ | ○ | 9 | - | 0 | ||||||||
グランパスR | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||||
愛知日進SS | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
7月14日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 大山田 | △ | 2 | - | 2 | 大山田北小学校 | 大山田交歓会 10-5-10 |
||
VOICE | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||||
大山田 | ● | 1 | - | 4 | ||||||||
VOICE | ● | 2 | - | 6 | ||||||||
7月21日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 八事FC B | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 愛知県森林公園運動広場 | シリウスカップ 8分ハーフ 準優勝 |
||
知立SSS | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
シリウスB | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
VOICE | ○ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
シリウスA | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||||||
8月18日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | ワイヴァン | ● | 2 | - | 4 | 刈谷UBグランド | ワイヴァンTM 10-5-10 |
||
ワイヴァン | ○ | 4 | - | 3 | ||||||||
ワイヴァン | ● | 0 | - | 7 | ||||||||
ワイヴァン | △ | 4 | - | 4 | ||||||||
ワイヴァン | △ | 4 | - | 4 | ||||||||
8月19日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | 碧南 | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | 半田上浜G | VOICEカップ 10分ハーフ |
||
デラサル | ● | 2 | - | 3 | ||||||||
TAHARA B | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | ||||||||
弥富SSS | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||||
8月26日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 知立SSS | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | 知立西小学校 | 知立SSS TM 10分ハーフ |
||
知立SSS | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||||
知立SSS | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | ||||||||
知立SSS | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
知立SSS | ○ | 9 | - | 0 | ||||||||
9月9日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | モンキーズ | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城リーグ 10-5-10 |
||
モンキーズ | ○ | 10 | - | 0 | ||||||||
安城北部 | VS | 知立SSS | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | 安城陸上競技場 | TM 10-5-10 | ||||
知立SSS | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||||
9月22日 | (土) | 安城北部① | VS | FCジョイフット | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | ジョイフット東海フットサル | ジョイフットTM 7分ハーフ |
||
セトクラウン | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||||
セトクラウン | ● | 1 | - | 4 | ||||||||
FCジョイフット | ● | 0 | - | 3 | ||||||||
安城北部② | VS | セトクラウン | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||
FCジョイフット | ● | 0 | - | 3 | ||||||||
FCジョイフット | ○ | 6 | - | 1 | ||||||||
セトクラウン | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||||
10月8日 | (月・祝) | 安城北部 | VS | 東海スポーツ | ○ | 3 | - | 2 | 阿久比スポーツ村 | VOICEカップ 10分ハーフ |
||
デラサル | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
アクアJFC | ● | 0 | - | 8 | ||||||||
10月27日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 八事FC A | ● | 2 | - | 3 | 愛知県森林公園運動広場 | シリウスカップ 10分ハーフ |
||
知立SSS | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | ||||||||
シリウスA | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||||
ユニオンSA | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||||
シリウスA | ● | 0 | - | 5 | ||||||||
八事FC B | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
11月3日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | アクアFCkimu's | ○ | 6 | - | 3 | 岡崎中央公園 | チビッコサッカージャンボリー 西三河予選 10分ハーフ |
||
FC ALONZA | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||||
ベル・ワン | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||||
11月11日 | (日) | 安城北部① | VS | モンキーズA | ○ | 9 | - | 0 | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城リーグ 10-5-10 |
||
モンキーズB | ○ | 14 | - | 0 | ||||||||
モンキーズA | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||||
トキワSSS | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | TM 10-5-10 | |||||||
トキワSSS | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
安城北部② | VS | モンキーズA | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | 安城リーグ 10-5-10 |
|||||
モンキーズB | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
トキワSSS | ● | 0 | - | 2 | TM 10-5-10 | |||||||
トキワSSS | ● | 0 | - | 4 | ||||||||
11月18日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | VOICE | △ | 0 | - | 0 | センプレフットサルクラブ | VOICEカップ 10分ハーフ |
||
シリウス | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||||
フェルボールA | ● | 2 | - | 4 | ||||||||
フェルボールB | ● | 0 | - | 4 | ||||||||
12月1日 | (土) | 安城北部① | VS | 東光FC A | △ | 2 | - | 2 | デンソー高棚グランド | TM 10-5-10 | ||
ワイヴァン A | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||||
東光FC A | ● | 0 | - | 4 | ||||||||
ワイヴァン A | ● | 0 | - | 6 | ||||||||
安城北部② | VS | 東光FC B | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||
ワイヴァン B | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||||
東光FC B | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
ワイヴァン B | ● | 1 | - | 3 | ||||||||
12月8日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | VOICE | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 口論議運動公園サッカー場 | チビッコサッカージャンボリー 本大会 10分ハーフ |
||
FC Himawari | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
アクア名西FC | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||||
12月22日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 八事FC A | △ | 1 | - | 1 | 愛知県森林公園運動広場 | シリウスカップ 10分ハーフ |
||
レッドスターチ | ● | 1 | - | 3 | ||||||||
南十字 | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | ||||||||
アロンザ | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||||
FCボルティス | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | ||||||||
レッドスターチ | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | ||||||||
12月23日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | ヴェルダン | ● | 4 | - | 6 | 吉良コミュニティ公園 | ヴェルダンTM 10分ハーフ |
||
碧南 | ○ | 9 | - | 1 | ||||||||
ヴェルダン | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||||
碧南 | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | ||||||||
安城北部B | VS | 碧南 | ● | 1 | - | 4 | ||||||
ヴェルダン | ● | 1 | - | 6 | ||||||||
碧南 | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||||
ヴェルダン | ● | 2 | - | 3 | ||||||||
1月20日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | シリウス | △ | 1 | - | 1 | 西尾コミュニセンター | ヴェルダン サッカーカーニバル 12分ハーフ |
||
フェルボール B | ○ | 6 | - | 1 | ||||||||
コラソン | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||||
ヴェルダンA | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||||
フェルボールA | ● | 0 | - | 7 | ||||||||
ヴェルダンA | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||||
2月9日 | (土) | 安城北部A | VS | レッドスターチ | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | 愛知県森林公園運動広場 | シリウスカップ 10分ハーフ |
||
アクアJFC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
富士松 | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||||
アロンザ | ▲ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||||
0 | PK | 1 | ||||||||||
安城北部B | VS | シリウスA | ● | 0 | - | 11 | ||||||
FCシエロ | ● | 0 | - | 3 | ||||||||
細川SSC | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||||
シリウスB | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||||||
2月10日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | モンキーズ | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | 安城総合公園 多目的グランド |
安城リーグ 10分ハーフ |
||
モンキーズ | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
モンキーズ | ○ | 14 | - | 0 | ||||||||
モンキーズ | ○ | 9 | - | 0 | ||||||||
モンキーズ | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
モンキーズ | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||||
2月17日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | ヴェルダン | ● | 0 | - | 1 | デンソー西尾グランド | ヴェルダンTM 10分ハーフ |
||
ヴェルダン | ● | 1 | - | 4 | ||||||||
ヴェルダン | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||||
ヴェルダン | ● | 1 | - | 4 | ||||||||
ヴェルダン | ● | 0 | - | 5 | ||||||||
ヴェルダン | ● | 0 | - | 7 | ||||||||
2月24日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | 知立SSS | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | デンソー高棚グランド | 知立SSS/幡豆FC TM 10分ハーフ |
||
はずFC | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
知立SSS | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||||
はずFC | ○ | 11 | - | 0 | ||||||||
3月9日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 一身田 | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | 大山田北小学校 | 大山田/一身田 TM 10分ハーフ |
||
大山田 | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||||
一身田 | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
大山田 | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||||
3月16日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | レッドスターチ | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | 知多市ふれあいG | VOICEカップ 優勝 10分ハーフ |
||
名古屋98FC | ○ | 7 | - | 1 | ||||||||
VOICE | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
3月30日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | VOICE | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 半田市上浜G | VOICEカップ 10分ハーフ |
||
アクアJFC | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||||
PETA | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | ||||||||
デスピラード | ○ | 2 | - | 0 |