日付 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 場所 | 試合目的 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4月15日 | (土) | 安城北部A | VS | コスモ | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城リーグ | ||
モンキーズB | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||||
モンキーズA | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||||
安城北部B | VS | モンキーズA | ● | 0 | - | 3 | ||||||
コスモ | 〇 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
モンキーズB | △ | 4 | - | 4 | ||||||||
4月22日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 豊田東 | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | 刈谷浄化センター | TM 20分 一本 |
||
ドリーム愛知 | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
豊田東 | ● | 2 | - | 4 | ||||||||
ドリーム愛知 | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
4月23日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | オステンA | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 逢妻運動広場 | TM 20分 一本 |
||
△ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
〇 | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||||
安城北部B | VS | オステンB | 〇 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||
〇 | 3 | - | 0 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
4月30日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | 富士松FC | 〇 | 1 | - | 0 | 安城陸上競技場 | 西三河リーグ 20-10-20 |
||
西尾SS | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||||
5月6日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 刈谷南 | 〇 | 3 | - | 2 | 矢作川西尾緑地 サッカー場A |
チビリン2017 西三河予選 20-10-20 予選ブロック 1位通過 決勝トーナメント進出 |
||
コスモ安城 | 〇 | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
5月7日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | 一色西尾SS | 〇 | 5 | - | 2 | ||||
豊田北JFC | 〇 | 3 | - | 2 | ||||||||
5月28日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | ヴェルダンA | ● | 1 | - | 3 | 幸田中央公園グランド | TM 20分 1本 |
||
● | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||
● | 1 | - | 3 | |||||||||
安城北部B | VS | ヴェルダンB | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||
〇 | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||||
△ | 2 | - | 2 | |||||||||
6月3日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | トキワSSS | 〇 | 2 | - | 0 | 豊田五ケ丘グランド | チビリン2017 西三河決勝 トーナメント 20-10-20 BEST8 |
||
6月4日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | グランパス U-11 【第4代表決定戦】 |
● | 1 0 |
- 延 |
1 4 |
UB刈谷ハイウェイオアシス サッカーフットサル場 |
|||
6月17日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | FCジョイフットU-12 | 〇 | 2 | - | 1 | 東海フットサルクラブ | TM 20分 1本 |
||
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
△ | 2 | - | 2 | |||||||||
〇 | 2 | - | 0 | |||||||||
6月18日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | ドリーム愛知 | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 瀬木グランド | 西三河リーグ 20-10-20 |
||
刈谷SS | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||||
7月1日 | (土) | 安城北部A | VS | あんじょうSSS | ○ | 3 | - | 2 | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城リーグ | ||
明和 | ○ | 4 | - | 3 | ||||||||
モンキーズ | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
7月15日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | FCヴェルダンA | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 幸田深溝運動場 | 西三河リーグ 20-10-20 |
||
グランパスみよし | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||||
7月22日 | (土) | 安城北部A | VS | 大磯FC | 〇 | 4 | - | 1 | 飛騨ふれあい広場 | 飛騨合宿 15-5-15 |
||
上野TC | ● | 0 | - | 7 | ||||||||
岐阜県TC-B | ● | 0 | - | 10 | ||||||||
名古屋FC EAST | ● | 1 | - | 3 | ||||||||
安城北部B | VS | 瀬戸FC | 〇 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||
愛知FC ホワイト | ● | 1 | - | 3 | ||||||||
岐阜県TC-A | ● | 1 | - | 4 | ||||||||
富士TC | ● | 1 | - | 4 | ||||||||
7月23日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | リトルJセレソン | ● | 1 4 |
- PK |
1 5 |
||||
愛知FC ホワイト | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||||
春日SSS | ● | 2 | - | 3 | ||||||||
安城北部B | VS | 愛知FC ホワイト | 〇 | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||
リトルJセレソン | 〇 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
名古屋FC EAST | ● | 2 | - | 3 | ||||||||
8月6日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | モンキーズA | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 荒曽根公園 | 西三河リーグ(VSモンキーズ) TM 20分ハーフ |
||
ヴェルダンA | ● | 1 | - | 3 | ||||||||
モンキーズB | 〇 | ? | - | ? | ||||||||
ヴェルダンb | 〇 | ? | - | ? | ||||||||
8月11日 | (祝金) | 安城北部 | VS | 豊田AFC | 〇 | 2 | - | 0 | 東海フットサルクラブ | TM 20分 一本 |
||
△ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||
〇 | 2 | - | 0 | |||||||||
〇 | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
△ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||
△ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||
9月2日 | (土) | 安城北部A | VS | シエロB | 〇 | 11 | - | 0 | 豊川赤塚山公園 | シエロカップ 北部A:3位 北部B:5位 |
||
聖隷JFC | ● | 1 | - | 3 | ||||||||
TWINS愛知 | 〇 | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||||
アズーリ豊橋 | 〇 | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||||
安城北部B | VS | シエロA | ● | 0 | - | 6 | ||||||
アズーリ豊橋 | ● | 0 | - | 4 | ||||||||
rabona一宮 | 〇 | 6 | - | 3 | ||||||||
TWINS愛知 | 〇 | 3 5 |
- PK |
3 4 |
||||||||
9月30日 | (土) | 安城北部A | VS | 朝日ケ丘A | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 童子山小学校 | TM 20分 ハーフ |
||
● | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||||
〇 | 2 | - | 0 | |||||||||
〇 | 2 | - | 1 | 15分前半 | ||||||||
安城北部B | 朝日ケ丘B | 〇 | 1 | - | 0 | TM 20分 ハーフ |
||||||
● | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
〇 | 2 | - | 1 | 15分後半 | ||||||||
10月1日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | ゼラス | ? | ? | - | ? | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城リーグ 20分一本 |
||
コスモ | ? | ? | - | ? | ||||||||
安城スポーツA | ? | ? | - | ? | ||||||||
安城北部B | モンキーズB | ? | ? | - | ? | |||||||
安城スポーツB | ? | ? | - | ? | ||||||||
10月9日 | (月・祝) | 北部A | VS | 知多A | ● | 1 | - | 2 | 東栄G | TM (20-5-20) |
||
北部B | VS | 知多B | △ | 3 | - | 3 | ||||||
北部A | VS | 知多A | 〇 | 3 | - | 2 | ||||||
北部B | VS | 知多B | ● | 4 | - | 3 | ||||||
11月4日 | (土) | 北部 | VS | 犬山東 | ● | 2 | - | 3 | 東栄G | 刈谷SCミニカップ 予選L(15-5-15) |
||
北部 | VS | 広沢SSS | 〇 | 7 | - | 2 | ||||||
北部 | VS | 刈谷SC | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||
北部 | VS | 高浜FC | △ | 3 | - | 3 | 順位決定戦(2-5-20) PK 3-1 負け |
|||||
11月5日 | (日) | 北部 | VS | 豊田東 | 〇 | 3 | - | 1 | 東栄G | 新人戦(予選リーグ) 20-5-20 西三河地区代表決定 |
||
北部 | VS | ペレニアル | 〇 | 5 | - | 1 | ||||||
11月12日 | (日) | 北部 | VS | ドリーム愛知 | ● | 1 | - | 3 | 黒笹G | 西三河リーグ(後期) 20-5-20 |
||
北部 | VS | グランパスみよし | ● | 0 | - | 4 | ||||||
北部 | VS | ドリーム愛知 | ● | 1 | - | 5 | TM | |||||
12月3日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | ドリーム愛知 | ? | ? | - | ? | 東栄公園 | TM 20分 ハーフ | ||
12月10日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | FCシリウス | ● | 1 | - | 3 | 豊川市サッカー場 | 新人戦県大会 1回戦 | ||
12月17日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | 刈谷SS | ● | 1 | - | 3 | 瀬木グランド | 西三河リーグ(VS刈谷SS) 西三河リーグ(VSモンキーズSC) |
||
モンキーズ | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||||
12月23日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 六名蹴球団 | ● | 1 | - | 3 | 境川浄化センター | 西三河リーグ(VS六名蹴球団) | ||
12月23日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | トキワSSS | 〇 | 6 | - | 0 | 東浦みどり浜緑地多目的広場 | ワイバンサイレントカップ 15-5-15 |
||
FC HIMAWARI | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||||
SFC梅坪台 | ● | 1 | - | 7 | ||||||||
ワイバンFC | ● | 0 4 |
- PK |
0 5 |
||||||||
刈谷南 | ● | 1 ? |
- PK |
1 ? |
||||||||
1月7日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | FC ヴェルダン | ● | 3 | - | 0 | 瀬木グランド | 西三河リーグ(VS FCヴェルダン) | ||
1月13日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | トキワSSS | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 安城総合公園 多目的グランド |
西三河リーグ(VS トキワSSS) 西三河リーグ(VS 安城SSS) |
||
安城SSS | 〇 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
1月14日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | モンキーズA | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城新人戦 15-5-15 決勝トーナメント進出 |
||
明和FC | 〇 | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
安城SSS B | 〇 | 10 | - | 1 | ||||||||
ゼラスB | 〇 | 6 | - | 1 | ||||||||
安城北部B | VS | 安城SSS A | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 安城新人戦 15-5-15 |
|||||
コスモ | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||||
モンキーズB | ● | 0 | - | 4 | ||||||||
ゼラスA | 〇 | 10 | - | 2 | ||||||||
2月3日 | (土) | 北部A | VS | 安城SSS A | 〇 | 1 | - | 0 | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城新人戦(20-5-20) 優勝 |
||
北部A | VS | モンキーズB | 〇 | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||
2月4日 | (日) | 北部A | VS | AGUI A | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 阿久比 板山グランド | TM (15-5-15) |
||
北部B | VS | AGUI B | 〇 | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||
北部A | VS | 守山 A | 〇 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||
北部B | VS | 守山 B | 〇 | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||
2月17日 | (土) | 北部 | VS | 金沢南 | ● | 1 | - | 2 | 豊橋総合スポーツ公園 | 愛知大学学長杯 予選リーグ3位 |
||
北部 | VS | 豊橋南ブレッツア | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||
北部 | VS | 蒲郡西アトラス | 〇 | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
2月18日 | (日) | 北部 | VS | FCグランディール | 〇 | 2 | - | 0 | 豊橋総合スポーツ公園 | 愛知大学学長杯 3位リーグ(優勝) |
||
北部 | VS | リベラール豊橋 | 〇 | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||
北部 | VS | TAHARA | 〇 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||
3月3日 | (土) | 北部A | VS | オステンA | ● | 0 | - | 4 | 逢妻運動広場 | TM(20-5-20) | ||
北部B | VS | オステンB | 〇 | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
北部A | VS | オステンA | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||
北部B | VS | オステンB | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||
3月10日 | (日) | 北部A | VS | 朝日丘 | ● | 1 | - | 2 | 豊田市運動公園(球戯場) | TM(15-5-15) | ||
北部A | VS | 蒲郡マリナーズ | 〇 | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||
北部B | VS | オステン | 〇 | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||
北部B | VS | ペレニアル | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||
北部B | VS | 梅坪 | ● | 1 | - | 3 | ||||||
3月16日 | (土) | 北部A | VS | ドリーム愛知A | ● | 1 | 4 | 桜井中央公園 | TM(20-5-20) | |||
北部B | VS | ドリーム愛知B | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
北部A | VS | ドリーム愛知A | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
北部B | VS | ドリーム愛知B | 0 | 5 |