日付 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 場所 | 試合目的 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4月22日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 知立SS | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | 東栄公園 | TM 10-3-10 |
||
SAMURAI | ● | 0 | - | 11 | ||||||||
豊田AFC | ● | 2 | - | 8 | ||||||||
知立SS | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||||
SAMURAI | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||||||
豊田AFC | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||||||
5月20日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | ワイヴァン | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | UB刈谷ハイウェイ サッカー フットサル場 |
TM 10-3-10 |
||
ワイヴァン | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
シリウス | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||||
ワイヴァン | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
シリウス | ● | 1 | - | 3 | ||||||||
6月17日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 大磯FC | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | スポーツフィールド 春日井 |
予選リーグ | ミニサッカー フェスティバル 5人制 7-3-7 準優勝 |
|
トライルSC | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | ||||||||
VOICE | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 1位リーグ | |||||||
東海FC | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||||||
6月24日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | FCシリウスB | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | 森林公園運動広場 | 予選リーグ | シリウスカップ 7位 |
|
名古屋98 FC | ● | 0 | - | 3 | ||||||||
FC Himawari A | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||||
八事FC | ● | 1 | - | 2 | 決勝T | |||||||
FCシリウスB | ● | 3 | - | 5 | ||||||||
VOICE | 〇 | 7 | - | 0 | ||||||||
7月8日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 大山田SSS | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 大山田北小学校 | 大山田交流戦 TM 10-3-10 |
||
アクアJFC 愛西 | ● | 3 | - | 4 | ||||||||
大山田SSS | ● | 1 | - | 3 | ||||||||
アクアJFC 愛西 | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
7月15日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | Clan瀬戸 | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ジョイフット越戸 | ジョイフット交流戦 TM 12分一本 |
||
西尾SS | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
Clan瀬戸 | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||||
西尾SS | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | ||||||||
Clan瀬戸 | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||||
西尾SS | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||||||
Clan瀬戸 | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
西尾SS | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | ||||||||
西尾SS | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
7月16日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | FCヴェルダン(U-8) | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 桜井中央公園 | FCヴェルダン交流戦 TM 10分一本 |
||
FCヴェルダン | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||||
FCヴェルダン | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
8月11日 | (金祝) | 安城北部 | VS | 豊田AFC | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 若林東小学校 | 豊田AFC交流戦 TM 10分一本 |
||
○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||||
△ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||
● | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
● | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||||
○ | 3 | - | 2 | |||||||||
8月20日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | 八事FC | ○ | 3 | - | 2 | 森林公園運動広場 | 予選リーグ | シリウスカップ 12-3-12(予選) 15-3-15(決勝) 優勝 |
|
アクアJFC | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||||
FCシリウス | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | 決勝 | |||||||
FCシリウス | ○ | 4 | - | 3 | TM 10-2-10 | |||||||
8月26日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | モンキーズ | ○ | 9 | - | 0 | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城リーグ TM 10-5-10 |
||
西端SSS | ○ | 10 | - | 0 | ||||||||
モンキーズ | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
西端SSS | ○ | 10 | - | 0 | ||||||||
9月2日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | デスピラード | ○ | 13 | - | 0 | 武豊運動公園グランド | 予選リーグ | VOICE サマーカップ 8-3-8 3位 |
|
三日月倶楽部 | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||||
名古屋98 FC | △ | 1 | - | 1 | 1位リーグ | |||||||
FCシリウス | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||||||
アクアJFC 愛西 | ○ | 3 | - | 2 | 3位決定戦 | |||||||
9月3日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | モンキーズ | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城リーグ TM 10-5-10 |
||
コスモ | ○ | 5 | - | 2 | ||||||||
モンキーズ | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||||
コスモ | △ | 3 | - | 3 | ||||||||
9月9日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 大山田SSS | ○ | 5 | - | 3 | 大山田北小学校 | TM 12-5-12 | ||
若鮎城西 | ○ | 9 | - | 0 | ||||||||
大山田SSS | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||||
若鮎城西 | ○ | 7 | - | 1 | ||||||||
9月18日 | (月祝) | 安城北部 | VS | FCシリウスA | △ | 2 | - | 2 | 森林公園運動広場 | 予選リーグ | シリウスカップ 9-3-9(予選) 12-3-12(決勝) 優勝 |
|
デラサル | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||||
名古屋98FC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
東海スポーツ | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
FCシリウスB | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
FCシリウスA | ○ | 1 2 |
- PK |
1 0 |
決勝 | |||||||
10月9日 | (月祝) | 安城北部 | VS | 刈谷南FC | ● | 1 | - | 2 | 東栄公園 | TM 10分一本 | ||
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
△ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||
△ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||||
● | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
〇 | 3 | - | 0 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||||
〇 | 3 | - | 0 | |||||||||
11月3日 | (金祝) | 安城北部 | VS | アクア kimu's1 TWO | ○ | 15 | - | 0 | 岡崎中央総合公園 | ちびっこサッカージャンボリー三河予選 10-5-10 優勝 決勝大会進出 |
||
アクア kimu's1 ONE | ○ | ? | - | 0 | ||||||||
11月11日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 刈谷南 | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 桜井中央公園 | 安城北部カップ 10-3-10 3位 |
||
FCシリウス | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||||
FC Himawari 2007 | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
アズーリ豊橋 | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
八事FC | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||||
FCシリウス 【3位決定戦】 |
○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
11月25日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 大山田SSS | ● | 1 | - | 2 | 大山田北小学校 | 大山田交流戦 TM 10-3-10 |
||
三重中勢 | ● | 3 | - | 4 | ||||||||
大山田SSS | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | ||||||||
三重中勢 | ○ | 9 | - | 0 | ||||||||
11月26日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | イーストールA | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 天白高校 | TM 10分一本 |
||
イーストールB | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||||
西中 | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
イーストールA | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
イーストールB | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
西中 | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
イーストールA | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
イーストールB | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
12月9日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | セイシン高坂 | ○ | 12 | - | 0 | 庄内緑地公園 | ちびっこサッカージャンボリー東海大会 10-5-10 優勝 大会得点王:はやと、けい |
||
MFC VOICE | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
アクア内中FC | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
DT FRIEND U7 | ○ | 3 | - | 2 | ||||||||
12月17日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | 大府若草SS | ○ | 15 | - | 0 | 森林公園運動広場 | シリウスカップ 10-3-10 優勝 |
||
八事FC | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
FCシリウスB | ○ | 13 | - | 0 | ||||||||
TOKONAME[準々決勝] | ○ | 14 | - | 0 | ||||||||
三日月倶楽部[準決勝] | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
八事FC[決勝] | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
12月17日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | プレジール | ● | 0 | - | 6 | 日進市相野山小学校 | TM 10分一本 |
||
● | 0 | - | 5 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 5 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 5 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 6 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 7 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 6 | |||||||||
12月26日 | (水祝) | 安城北部 | VS | FCシリウスA | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 森林公園運動広場 | TM 10分一本 |
||
FCシリウスB | 〇 | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||||
FCシリウスA | 〇 | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
FCシリウスB | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
FCシリウスA | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||||||
FCシリウスB | 〇 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
FCシリウスA | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
FCシリウスB | 〇 | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
FCシリウスA | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
FCシリウスB | 〇 | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||||
1月20日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | 南山YMCA | 〇 | 12 | - | 0 | 森林公園運動広場 | シリウスカップ 10-3-10 安城北部A 優勝 安城北部B 11位 |
||
八事FC | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||||
FC Himawari A | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | ||||||||
FCアロンザ[準決勝] | ○ | 2 3 |
- PK |
2 2 |
||||||||
八事FC[決勝] | ○ | 0 3 |
- PK |
0 2 |
||||||||
安城北部B | VS | 知立SSS | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||
八事FC | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||||
FC Himawari B | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||||
南山YMCA | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
1月21日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | コスモ | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | 安城総合運動公園 多目的グランド |
安城リーグ TM 10-5-10 |
||
ゼラス | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
モンキーズ | ● | 0 | - | 3 | ||||||||
モンキーズ | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
コスモ | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
ゼラス | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||||
2月4日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | 豊田AFC | 〇 | 1 | - | 0 | 浄水北小学校 | 豊田AFC交流戦 TM 10分一本 |
||
● | 0 | - | 6 | |||||||||
○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 6 | |||||||||
○ | 3 | - | 2 | |||||||||
△ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||||||
○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||||
○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 4 | |||||||||
安城北部 | VS | 南十字 | ○ | 4 | - | 3 | 春日井インターフットサル場 | フェルボールスーパーリーグ (フットサル) 7-2-7 |
||||
春日井西部 | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||||
フェルボール② | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||||
VAMOS | ● | 0 | - | 11 | ||||||||
フェルボール③ [TM] | ● | 0 | - | 11 | ||||||||
2月10日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | コスモ | ○ | 10 | - | 0 | 安城総合運動公園 多目的グランド |
安城リーグ TM 10-5-10 |
||
ゼラス | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||||
モンキーズ | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
コスモ | ○ | 12 | - | 0 | ||||||||
ゼラス | ○ | 11 | - | 0 | ||||||||
2月12日 | (月祝) | 安城北部 | VS | デラサルFC | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | スポーツフィールド春日井 | シルフィード チャンピオンシップ (フットサル) 7-2-7 優勝 |
||
八事FCホワイト | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||||
シルフィード春日井 | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | ||||||||
守山FCホワイト | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | ||||||||
守山FCグリーン | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | ||||||||
八事FCパープル | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | ||||||||
2月25日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | ゼラス | ○ | 5 | - | 1 | 安城総合運動公園 多目的グランド |
安城リーグ TM 10-5-10 |
||
コスモ | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||||
モンキーズ | ● | 0 | - | 4 | ||||||||
ゼラス | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | ||||||||
モンキーズ | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||||
安城北部 | VS | JOAN | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | スポーツフィールド春日井 | シルフィード U7サッカーフェスティバル 10-5-10 優勝 |
||||
大森FC | ○ | 7 | - | 1 | ||||||||
平針JSC | ○ | 7 | - | 1 | ||||||||
シルフィード | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||||
トライルSC | ○ | 10 | - | 0 | ||||||||
3月18日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | ワイヴァン | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | UB刈谷ハイウェイサッカー フットサル場 |
TM 12分一本 |
||
● | 0 | - | 6 | |||||||||
○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||||
○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||||||
○ | 3 | - | 1 | |||||||||
○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||||||
○ | 3 | - | 1 | |||||||||
○ | 5 | - | 1 | |||||||||
● | 0 | - | 6 | |||||||||
3月25日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | プレジール・レッド | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | 日進市立相野山小学校 | プレジールCUP 10-5-10 優勝 |
||
加木屋南SC | ○ | 5 | - | 3 | ||||||||
神領FC | ○ | 5 | - | 1 | ||||||||
プレジール・ブルー | ○ | 5 | - | 0 |