日付 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 場所 | 試合目的 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4月7日 | (日) | U9 | VS | アンデローブ塩尻 | ○ | 3 | - | 2 | 愛知県森林公園運動公園 | ひまわり記念カップ 8人制 12-3-12 優勝 |
VS | 尾張旭FFC | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 東光FC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 刈谷SC | ○ | 3 | - | 2 | |||||
4月12日 | (土) | U9 | VS | 岡崎西A | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 日名橋グランド | 15分1本 |
VS | 岡崎西B | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 岡崎西A | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 岡崎西B | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 岡崎西B | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 岡崎西A | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 岡崎西B | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 岡崎西A | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | |||||
4月19日 | (土) | U9 | VS | 刈谷SCA | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 東浦町町営G | 交流戦 15-5-15 |
VS | 東光FCA | ○ | 7 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | 東光FCB | ○ | 14 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 刈谷SCB | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | |||||
5月10日 | (土) | U9 | VS | 大山田A | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | 大山田北小 | 交流戦 15-5-15 |
VS | 徳和 | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | アフェラルセ四日市 | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 大山田B | ○ | 7 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | 大山田A | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||
5月17日 | (土) | U9 | VS | 安スポA | ○ | 10 | - | 0 | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城リーグ 15-5-15 |
VS | 明和 | ○ | 15 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 安スポB | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||
5月18日 | (日) | U9 | VS | モンキーズB | ○ | 14 | - | 0 | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城リーグ 15-5-15 |
VS | 明和 | ○ | 12 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | ゼラス | ○ | 9 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | モンキーズA | △ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||
5月31日 | (土) | U9 | VS | 大府若草sss | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | 南知多町民グランド | キッズリーグ2014【第1節】 12-3-12 |
VS | ネイバー名古屋 | ○ | 9 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | VOICEA | ○ | 4 | - | 2 | |||||
6月21日 | (土) | U9 | VS | ゼラス | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城3年リーグ 15-5-15 |
VS | モンキーズB | ○ | 12 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | モンキーズA | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||
6月28日 | (土) | U9 | VS | 大府若草SS A | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 刈谷浄化センターグラウンド | 交流戦 12-3-12 |
VS | 大府若草SS B | ○ | 8 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | 刈谷トラヴェッソ | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 亀城FC | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 亀城FC | ○ | 5 | - | 1 | |||||
7月5日 | (土) | U9 | VS | 西尾SS | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 刈谷浄化センターグラウンド | 交流戦 10-3-10 |
VS | 知立SS | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 刈谷トラヴェッソ | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 亀城FC | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | |||||
7月6日 | (日) | U9 | VS | 明和 | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | 安城陸上競技場 | 安城3年リーグ 15-5-15 |
VS | 安スポ B | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||
7月12日 | (土) | U9 | VS | 東海スポーツB | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | 南知多町民グランド | キッズリーグ2014【第2節】 12-3-12 |
VS | 南知多SSS | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | アウトライン A | ● | 2 | - | 5 | |||||
7月27日 | (土) | U9 | VS | 81FC刈谷 B | ○ | 10 | - | 0 | 西尾緑地グランド | 交流戦 10-5-10 |
VS | 81FC刈谷 A | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 西尾SS B | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 西尾SS A | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||
8月2日 | (土) | U9 | VS | イーストール | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | 大山田第2公園G | 大山田交歓会 15-5-15 |
VS | アフェラルセ四日市 | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 大山田SSS | ○ | 5 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | 大山田SSS (フレンドリー) | ○ | 6 | - | 1 | |||||
8月9日 | (土) | U9 | VS | FCヴェルダン | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 東栄グランド | 交流戦 15分(1本) |
VS | FCヴェルダン | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | FCヴェルダン | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | FCヴェルダン | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | FCヴェルダン | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | FCヴェルダン | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||
8月24日 | (日) | U9 | VS | コスモ | ○ | 15 | - | 0 | 陸上競技場 | 安城L 15-5-15 |
VS | モンキーズA | ○ | 5 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | モンキーズB | ○ | 10 | - | 0 | |||||
8月30日 | (土) | U9 | VS | BOBO FC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 半田多目的G | ヴォイスサマーカップ 予選リーグ(2位) 12-3-12 |
VS | フォルテFC | ● | 0 | - | 2 | |||||
VS | アクア愛西B | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | |||||
8月31日 | (土) | U9 | VS | モンキーズA | ○ | 6 | - | 1 | 南知多運動公園G | ヴォイスサマーカップ 2位トーナメント 12-3-12 2位 |
VS | イーストール | ○ | 2 | - | 2 | |||||
PK(5-4) | ||||||||||
VS | FCビアンコ | ● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||
9月7日 | (日) | U9 | VS | 新川チェルシー | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | 刈谷市総合運動公園G | エリアワンカップ 第4ブロック 優勝 15分(1本) |
VS | モンキーズB | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 刈谷SS | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 知立ペデス | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 刈谷トラベッソ | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||
9月14日 | (日) | U9 | VS | ディバイン | △ | 0 | - | 0 | 各務原市川島笠田広場 | 交流戦 12分1本×11 |
VS | ディバイン | ● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | ディバイン | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | ディバイン | △ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | ディバイン | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | ディバイン | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | ディバイン | ● | 0 | - | 2 | |||||
VS | ディバイン | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | ディバイン | ● | 3 | - | 4 | |||||
VS | ディバイン | △ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | ディバイン | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||
9月20日 | (土) | U9 | VS | VOICE A | △ | 1 | - | 1 | 南知多町民会館G | キッズリーグ第3節 12-3-12 |
VS | 加木屋南 | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 南知多SSS | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | |||||
10月11日 | (土) | U9 | VS | FCヴェルダン | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | デンソー安城G | 交流戦 12-3-12 |
VS | FCヴェルダン | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | FCヴェルダン | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | FCヴェルダン | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | FCヴェルダン | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | |||||
10月25日 | (土) | U9 | VS | 養老キッカーズ | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | 大山田北小 | 大山田交歓会 15-5-15 |
VS | 名古屋イーグルス | ● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | 大山田SSS | ● | 2 | - | 5 | |||||
11月2日 | (日) | U9 | VS | 安スポ A | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | 陸上競技場 | 安城L 15-5-15 |
VS | ゼラス | △ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||
11月9日 | (土) | U9 | VS | ゼラス安城 | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | 浄化センターG | 亀城FC交流戦 15-5-15 |
VS | 亀城FC | ○ | 12 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 成岩FC | ○ | 5 | - | 1 | |||||
12月6日 | (土) | U9 | VS | WING FUTSAL CLUB | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | 昭和SC | 愛知県小学生フットサル大会(予選L) 1位 7-3-7 |
VS | 守西FC | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | FC ホッツ レッド | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||
12月7日 | (日) | U9 | VS | ゼラスB | ○ | 4 | - | 2 | 陸上競技場 | 元気フェスタ(U-10カテゴリー) 15分 準優勝 |
VS | モンキーズA | ○ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||
(規定によりじゃんけん) | 3 | - | 0 | |||||||
VS | モンキーズB | ● | 1 | - | 1 | |||||
PK | 1 | - | 3 | |||||||
12月13日 | (土) | U9 | VS | 西中FC | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | 瀬戸市民運動公園 | グラマド大会 12-3-12 3位 |
VS | 名古屋ブルドッグス | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | 豊橋南ブレッツア | ○ | 10 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | FCシリウス | ● | 0 | - | 0 | |||||
PK(0-1) | ||||||||||
VS | 東海FC(順位決定戦) | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||
12月28日 | (日) | U9 | VS | 長野FC【予選】 | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | 浜松市都田運動公園 | 聖隷みかんカップ 13-2-13 優勝 |
VS | 聖隷 JFC R【予選】 | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 聖隷 JFC R【準決勝】 | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 豊橋南ブレッツア【決勝】 | ○ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||
PK(3-1) | ||||||||||
1月17日 | (日) | U9 | VS | Voice | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | 南知多町民会館G | キッズリーグ第5節 12-3-12 |
VS | 知立SS | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 加木屋南SS | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 南知多SSS | ○ | 11 | - | 0 | |||||
1月31日 | (土) | U9 | VS | 瀬戸SC | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | 瀬戸市民運動公園 | コパアトレティコ大会 13-4-13 Aブロック 優勝 |
VS | クルプアトレティコアズーリ | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | レッド バズ レッド | ○ | 6 | - | 1 | |||||
2月7日 | (土) | U9 | VS | ディバイン垂井 | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | 大山田G | 大山田交歓会 15-5-15 |
VS | 西が丘 | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 大山田SSS | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | 大山田SSS | ● | 1 | - | 4 | |||||
2月22日 | (日) | U9 | VS | マラビージャ | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | 瀬戸市民運動公園 | グラマド大会 15-5-15 |
VS | DREAM愛知 | ● | 0 | - | 2 | |||||
VS | 東海FC | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 名古屋ブルドッグス | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | |||||
3月14日 | (土) | U9 | VS | 東海スポーツB | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | 南知多町民会館G | キッズリーグ第5節 12-3-12 |
VS | アンテロープ塩尻A | ● | 1 | - | 2 | |||||
VS | 河和FC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 名和FC | ○ | 6 | - | 0 |