日付 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 場所 | 試合目的 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4月13日 | (日) | 安城北部レッド8 | VS | アクア愛西8A | ○ | 5 | - | 1 | 東海市元浜サッカー場 | トレーニングマッチ 8人制12-3-12 |
VS | VOICE 8A | ○ | 15 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 三日月 8A | ○ | 10 | - | 0 | |||||
安城北部ブルー8 | VS | アクア愛西8B | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||
VS | VOICE 8B | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | 三日月 8B | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | |||||
4月27日 | (日) | 北部A | VS | プレジールA | ○ | 5 | - | 4 | 日進南小学校 | TM |
北部B | VS | プレジールB | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
北部(混合) | VS | プレジール(混合) | ○ | 8 | - | 2 | ||||
北部(混合) | VS | プレジール(混合) | ○ | 6 | - | 3 | ||||
北部A | VS | プレジールA | ○ | 5 | - | 3 | ||||
北部B | VS | プレジールB | ○ | 8 | - | 1 | ||||
5月3日 | (土) | 安城北部レッド8 | VS | [予選リーグ] マキシーモ | ○ | 9 | - | 1 | 知多町民会館グランド | ボイスGWフェスタ 北部レッド:優勝 北部ブルー:5位 |
VS | [予選リーグ] VOICE8B | ○ | 12 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | [予選リーグ] 知多SC8 | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | [優勝決定戦] FCシエロ | ○ | 4 | - | 2 | |||||
安城北部ブルー8 | VS | [予選リーグ] FCシエロ | ● | 0 | - | 3 | ||||
VS | [予選リーグ] 名和8 | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | [予選リーグ] VOICE8A | ● | 0 | - | 2 | |||||
VS | [5位6位決定戦] 知多SC8 | △ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||
5月10日 | (土) | 安城北部グリーン8 | VS | FC シリウス | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 愛知フットサルクラブ | 愛知フットサルクラブ 2年生大会 フットサル5人制 北部グリーン:3位 |
VS | 天白 FC | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | BANFF FC | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | コスモサッカークラブ | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | LEO名古屋 FC | ● | 1 | - | 4 | |||||
5月18日 | (日) | 安城北部レッド8 | VS | [予選リーグ] FCホッツ |
△ | 3 | - | 3 | 春日井フットサルクラブ | フェルボールスーパーリーグ フットサル2年生大会 北部レッド:7位 北部ブルー:5位 |
VS | [予選リーグ] フェルボールオレンジ |
● | 1 | - | 3 | |||||
VS | [予選リーグ] フェルボールグレー |
△ | 2 | - | 2 | |||||
VS | [7位8位決定戦] 清州JFC |
○ | 10 | - | 1 | |||||
安城北部ブルー8 | VS | [予選リーグ] フェルボールグリーン |
● | 0 | - | 5 | ||||
VS | [予選リーグ] ひかりFC |
● | 2 | - | 3 | |||||
VS | [予選リーグ] 清州JFC |
○ | 12 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | [5位6位決定戦] フェルボールグレー |
○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||
6月7日 | (土) | VS | ゼラス | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | 多目的G | 安城リーグ(10分1本) | |
VS | 明和 | ○ | 5 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | ゼラス | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | |||||
6月22日 | (日) | 安城北部レッド | VS | PETA S.S | ○ | 7 | - | 1 | 愛知フットサルクラブ | アルペン長久手店Presents ジュニアフットサル大会(U-8) 北部レッド:優勝 北部ブルー:3位 |
VS | ルシーロ小牧 | ○ | 10 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | MFC VOICE B | ○ | 6 | - | 2 | |||||
VS | 天白FC A | ○ | 6 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | [決勝トーナメント]MFC VOICE A | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | [決勝戦]メンゴン | ○ | 6 | - | 2 | |||||
安城北部ブルー | VS | FC TWINS B | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||
VS | ルシーロ尾張旭 | ○ | 12 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | BANFF FC | ○ | 6 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | MFC VOICE A | ● | 0 | - | 3 | |||||
VS | [決勝トーナメント]メンゴン | ● | 2 | - | 3 | |||||
安城北部グリーン | VS | VENTOS | ● | 2 | - | 4 | ||||
VS | FC TWINS A | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | メンゴン | ● | 2 | - | 3 | |||||
VS | 天白FC B | ○ | 4 | - | 2 | |||||
7月6日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | 安スポB | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 安城総合運動公園 競技場 |
安城リーグ【2年リーグ】 8人制 10-5-10 |
VS | コスモA | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | ゼラス | △ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||
安城北部B | VS | コスモB | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | ||||
VS | モンキーズ | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 安スポA | ○ | 18 | - | 0 | |||||
8月2日 | (土) | 安城北部A | VS | イーストール | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | 大山田北小学校 (三重県桑名市) | トレーニングマッチ 8人制 15-5-15 |
VS | 大山田SSS | ○ | 12 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | 大山田SSS | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | |||||
安城北部B | VS | 大山田SSS | ● | 1 | - | 3 | ||||
VS | イーストール | ● | 1 | - | 3 | |||||
VS | イーストール | ● | 1 | - | 2 | |||||
8月3日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | モンキーズ | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | 安城総合運動公園 競技場 |
安城リーグ【2年リーグ】 8人制 10-5-10 |
VS | コスモA | ○ | 6 | - | 2 | |||||
VS | コスモB | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | |||||
安城北部B | VS | コスモA | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||
VS | コスモB | ○ | 9 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 明和 | △ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||
8月9日 | (土) | 安城北部A | VS | ヴェルダン | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 東栄グランド | トレーニングマッチ 8人制 15-5-15 |
VS | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||
安城北部B | VS | ヴェルダン | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||
VS | ● | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||
8月31日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | イーストールA | △ | 1 | - | 1 | 庄内緑地公園 | トレーニングマッチ 12分1本 7人制 |
VS | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ● | 1 | - | 3 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 4 | - | 2 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||
安城北部B | VS | イーストールB | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
VS | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||
8月30日 | (土) | 北部レッド | VS | マラビージャ | ○ | 1 | ― | 0 | 愛知フットサルクラブ | Alpen cup(予選)(ブロック2位) |
VS | スパシーバ | ● | 3 | ― | 4 | |||||
VS | BANFF FC | ○ | 2 | ― | 0 | |||||
VS | 北部グリーン | ○ | 7 | ― | 2 | |||||
北部グリーン | VS | マラビージャ | ● | 0 | ― | 5 | Alpen cup(予選) | |||
VS | BANFF FC | ● | 1 | ― | 4 | |||||
VS | スパシーバ | ● | 0 | ― | 4 | |||||
VS | 北部レッド | ● | 2 | ― | 7 | |||||
北部ブルー | VS | FC TSUBURA | ○ | 14 | ― | 0 | Alpen cup(予選)(ブロック1位) | |||
VS | VFC Nagoya | ○ | 9 | ― | 0 | |||||
VS | メンゴン | ○ | 5 | ― | 2 | |||||
VS | BoBoFCU7 | ○ | 5 | ― | 1 | |||||
VS | 北部レッド | ○ | 4 | ― | 0 | (決勝T、準決勝)レッド:3位 | ||||
VS | VFC Nagoya | ○ | 7 | ― | 0 | (決勝T、決勝)ブルー:優勝 | ||||
8月31日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | イーストールA | △ | 1 | - | 1 | 庄内緑地公園 | トレーニングマッチ 12分1本 7人制 |
VS | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ● | 1 | - | 3 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 4 | - | 2 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||
安城北部B | VS | イーストールB | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
VS | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||
9月7日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | 刈谷トラヴェッソSC | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ウェーブスタジアム刈谷 | エリアワンカップ 2年生の部 8人制 15分1本 Aチーム:優勝 Bチーム:優勝 |
VS | 安城SSS B | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 西端SS(碧南) | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 刈谷SS B | △ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | 三河FC | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | |||||
安城北部B | VS | 安城SSS A | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||
VS | 81 FC刈谷 | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 棚尾SS A | △ | 2 | - | 2 | |||||
VS | 高浜FC B | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 刈谷SC C | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | |||||
9月14日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | F.C.ディバインA | ● | 0 | - | 3 | 各務原市川島笠田広場 (岐阜県) |
トレーニングマッチ 12分1本 8人制 |
● | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||
● | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||
● | 1 | - | 3 | |||||||
● | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||
● | 1 | - | 3 | |||||||
● | 0 | - | 7 | |||||||
● | 0 | - | 4 | |||||||
○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||
安城北部B | VS | F.C.ディバインB | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
● | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||
△ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||
○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||
● | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||
● | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||
● | 0 | - | 3 | |||||||
9月27日 | (土) | 安城北部A | VS | 刈谷SS | ○ | 6 | - | 1 | 東栄グランド | トレーニングマッチ 8人制 12-2-12 |
VS | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||
安城北部B | VS | 刈谷SS | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||
VS | ○ | 5 | - | 1 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ● | 1 | - | 3 | ||||||
10月11日 | (土) | 安城北部A | VS | ヴェルダン | △ | 1 | - | 1 | デンソー安城 | トレーニングマッチ 8人制 15-5-15 |
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||
● | 2 | - | 3 | |||||||
安城北部B | VS | ヴェルダン | ● | 0 | - | 4 | ||||
● | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||
10月12日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | プレジールA | ● | 0 | - | 6 | 日進南小学校 | トレーニングマッチ 8人制 12-3-12 |
● | 1 | - | 4 | |||||||
VS | 名古屋FC | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | |||||
○ | 6 | - | 0 | |||||||
安城北部B | VS | プレジールB | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||
○ | 3 | - | 2 | |||||||
○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||
○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||
11月2日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | F.C.ディバインA | ● | 0 | - | 7 | 各務原市川島笠田広場 (岐阜県) |
トレーニングマッチ 8人制 12-3-12 |
● | 0 | - | 6 | |||||||
● | 0 | - | 7 | |||||||
● | 0 | - | 5 | |||||||
● | 2 | - | 4 | |||||||
安城北部B | VS | F.C.ディバインB | ● | 1 | - | 4 | ||||
● | 1 | - | 6 | |||||||
● | 1 | - | 7 | |||||||
● | 0 | - | 6 | |||||||
11月15日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 三河FC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | 池浦西グランド | トレーニングマッチ 8人制 12分1本 |
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||
○ | 3 | - | 1 | |||||||
○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||
○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||||
△ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||
○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||
11月23日 | (土) | 安城北部A | VS | 安城コスモ | ○ | 6 | - | 2 | 岡崎総合運動場 | チビッコサッカージャンボリー 三河地区予選 10-2-10 Aチーム:優勝(決勝大会出場) Bチーム:3位(予選敗退) |
ユウキFC | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
安城北部B | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
安城北部B | VS | ユウキFC | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||
安城コスモ | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||||
安城北部A | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||
11月30日 | (日) | 安城北部レッド | VS | PETA S.S | △ | 2 | - | 2 | 愛知フットサルクラブ | アルペン長久手店Presents ジュニアフットサル大会(U-9) |
みよしキッズ | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||
REBOGATO | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||
天白FC A | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||
[決勝トーナメント ]ジゴレン | ● | 0 | - | 2 | ||||||
安城北部ブルー | VS | ブースターズ | ● | 1 | - | 4 | ||||
ジゴレン | ○ | 3 | - | 2 | ||||||
天白FC | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||
REBOGATO | ○ | 5 | - | 1 | ||||||
安城北部グリーン | VS | Rivale | ● | 1 | - | 8 | ||||
ROBOGATO豊田 | ● | 2 | - | 7 | ||||||
BANFF | ● | 1 | - | 8 | ||||||
Chevalier | ● | 1 | - | 7 | ||||||
12月7日 | (日) | 安城北部A | VS | フェルボールA | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 東栄グランド | トレーニングマッチ 12分1本 8人制 |
△ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||
△ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||
○ | 3 | - | 0 | |||||||
△ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||
○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||
○ | 1 | - | 7 | |||||||
△ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||
安城北部B | VS | フェルボールB | △ | 0 | - | 0 | ||||
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||
△ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||
○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||||
● | 0 | - | 2 | |||||||
△ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||||
△ | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||
12月13日 | (土) | 安城北部A | VS | [予選リーグ] うりぼう上野 | ○ | 6 | - | 1 | 庄内緑地公園 | チビッコサッカージャンボリー 決勝大会 10-2-10 優勝(3連覇達成) |
[予選リーグ] FCホッツ | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | ||||||
[準決勝]VOICE【PK2-0 ○】 | △ | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||
[決勝]FC HIMAWARI 2007 | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
12月13日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | Marcadores | ● | 2 | - | 3 | 刈谷ウイングアリーナ | JFAファミリーフットサル フェスティバル |
GranArbol | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||
ちゃお!SCUOLA CALCETTO | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||
12月20日 | (土) | 安城北部 チームガッツ |
VS | KSP | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ジョイフット刈谷 | トレーニングマッチ (フットサル形式) 10分 1本 |
安城北部 チームムラン | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||||
FC ジョイフット | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
KSP | ● | 0 | - | 1 | ||||||
安城北部 チームムラン | ● | 1 | - | 6 | ||||||
FC ジョイフット | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||
KSP | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||
安城北部 チームムラン | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||
FC ジョイフット | ○ | 4 | - | 2 | ||||||
KSP | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||
安城北部 チームムラン |
VS | FC ジョイフット | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||
安城北部 チームガッツ | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||
KSP | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||
FC ジョイフット | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | ||||||
安城北部 チームガッツ | ○ | 6 | - | 1 | ||||||
KSP | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||
FC ジョイフット | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||
安城北部 チームガッツ | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||
KSP | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||
FC ジョイフット | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||||
12月27日 | (日) | 安城北部レッド | VS | [予選リーグ]FCリーヴェス | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | 西尾コミュニティ公園 | ヴェルダンカップ U-8 12-3-12 7人制 ブルー:準優勝 レッド:3位 |
[予選リーグ]ヴェルダン・アルマ | ● | 0 | - | 3 | ||||||
[順位決定トーナメント]ヴェルダン・フトゥーロ | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||
【準決勝】 安城北部ブルー | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||
【3位決定戦】 はず | ○ | 5 | - | 1 | ||||||
安城北部ブルー | VS | はず | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||
ヴェルダン・フトゥーロ | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | ||||||
【準決勝】 安城北部レッド | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
【決勝】ヴェルダン・アルマ | ● | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||
PK | 2 | - | 3 | |||||||
12月28日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | VENTOS | △ | 1 | - | 1 | 名古屋市体育館 | 愛知小学生フットサル 7-3-7 5人制 リーグ優勝(決勝ラウンド進出) |
弥富JSS | ○ | 11 | - | 0 | ||||||
VENTOS | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||
弥富JSS | ○ | 8 | - | 0 | ||||||
1月10日 | (土) | 安城北部 チームまっちゃん |
VS | ゼラス | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | 安城総合運動公園 多目的グランド |
安城リーグ【2年リーグ】 7人制 10-5-10 |
明和 | ○ | 6 | - | 1 | ||||||
モンキーズ | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||
ゼラス | ○ | 7 | - | 0 | ||||||
安城北部 チームむらちゃん |
VS | モンキーズ | ○ | 13 | - | 0 | ||||
ゼラス | △ | 1 | - | 1 | ||||||
明和 | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||
明和 | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
1月25日 | (日) | 安城北部 | VS | DREAM愛知JFC | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 三河安城小学校 | トレーニングマッチ 15分ハーフ |
● | 0 | - | 1 | |||||||
○ | 2 | - | 1 | |||||||
● | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||
1月31日 | (土) | 安城北部レッド | VS | アクアJFC | ○ | 5 | - | 1 | 瀬戸市民公園陸上競技場 | コパアトレチコ 12-5-12 8人制 レッド:優勝 ブルー:優勝 |
Club Atletico GIRASOL | ○ | 7 | - | 1 | ||||||
ディスポルト | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||
安城北部ブルー | VS | 瀬戸FC | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||
名古屋FC | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||
アウトライン | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ||||||
2月1日 | (日) | 安城北部レッド | VS | プレジール | ● | 0 | - | 2 | 相野山小学校 | トレーニングマッチ |
○ | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
安城北部ブルー | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||
● | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
安城北部A | プレジールA | △ | 0 | - | 0 | |||||
● | 0 | - | 4 | |||||||
● | 2 | - | 3 | |||||||
安城北部B | プレジールB | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | |||||
● | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||
2月14日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | 東光FC | ○ | 4 | - | 1 | 東浦町北部中学校 | トレーニングマッチ 12-3-12 |
高浜FC | ○ | 7 | 0 | |||||||
東光FC | ○ | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||
高浜FC | ○ | 5 | 3 | |||||||
東光FC | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||
高浜FC | ○ | 9 | - | 0 | ||||||
東光FC | ○ | 2 | - | 0 | ||||||
高浜FC | ● | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||
2月21日 | (土) | 安城北部レッド | VS | ヴェルダンB | ● | 0 | - | 1 | 岡崎市日名橋 河川敷グランド |
トレーニングマッチ 12-3-12 |
VS | ヴェルダンA | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | 岡崎西A | ○ | 5 | - | 1 | |||||
VS | 豊川西部 | ○ | 12 | - | 0 | |||||
安城北部ブルー | VS | 岡崎西A | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | ||||
VS | ヴェルダンA | ○ | 3 | - | 2 | |||||
VS | ヴェルダンB | ○ | 6 | - | 0 | |||||
VS | 岡崎西B | ○ | ? | - | ? | |||||
3月21日 | (土) | 安城北部 | VS | FCジョイフット | ○ | 5 | - | 0 | ジョイフット刈谷 | トレーニングマッチ (フットサル形式) 10分 1本 |
VS | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 4 | - | 2 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 3 | - | 0 | ||||||
VS | ○ | 3 | - | 0 |